pas-1-3Berikut senarai calon PAS Johor bagi Pilihan Raya Umum ke-14 (PRU14):

PARLIMEN

1. Khairul Faizi Ahmad Kamil (SEGAMAT)
2. Datuk Sarchu Sawal (LABIS)
3. Ahmad Nawfal Mahfodz (PAGOH)
4. Rusman Kemin (LEDANG)
5. Mohammad Zahrul Salleh (BAKRI)
6. Abdul Aziz Talib (MUAR)
7. Ahmad Rosdi Bahari (PARIT SULONG)
8. Mardi Marwan (AYER HITAM)
9. M Ash’ari Sidon (SRI GADING)
10. Datuk Dr Mahfodz Mohamed (BATU PAHAT)
11. Mohd Jubri Selamat (SIMPANG RENGGAM)
12. Muhammad Hasbullah Md Najib (KLUANG)
13. A Rahman A Hamid (MERSING)
14. Yuhanita Yunan (P155 TENGGARA)
15. Abdullah Husin (TEBRAU)
16. Ab Aziz Abdullah (PASIR GUDANG)
17. Dr Mohd Mazri Yahya (PULAI)
18. Juwahir Amin (KULAI)
19. Dr Baharom Mohamad (PONTIAN)
20. Nordin Othman (TANJUNG PIAI)

 

DEWAN UNDANGAN NEGERI (DUN)

1. Khairul Faizi Ahmad Kamil (JEMENTAH)
2. Normala Sudirman (PEMANIS)
3. Nasharudin Awang (TENANG)
4. Muhamad Nur Iqbal Abd Razak (BUKIT KEPONG)
5. Kapt (B) Najib Lep (BUKIT PASIR)
6. Datuk Dr Mahfodz Mohamed (GAMBIR)
7. Mustaffa Salleh (SEROM)
8. Dr Mohd Mazri Yahya (SIMPANG JERAM)
9. Azman Ibrahim (BUKIT NANING)
10. Dr Mohammad Taslim (MAHARANI)
11. Cheman Yusoh (SUNGAI BALANG)
12. Adnan Othman (SEMERAH)
13. Sallehuddin Ab Rashid (SRI MEDAN)
14. Muhammad Abdullah (YONG PENG)
15. Mohd Bakri Samian (SEMARANG)
16. Nasir Abdullah (PARIT YAANI)
17. Abdul Hadi Harun (PARIT RAJA)
18. Misran Samian (PENGGARAM)
19. Dr Mohd Ramli Md Kari (SENGGARANG)
20. Mohd Tumiran Ahmad (RENGIT)
21. Azlisham Azhar (MACHAP)
22. Mohd Jubri Selamat (LAYANG-LAYANG)
23. Muhammad Hasbullah Md Najib (MAHKOTA)
24. Roslan Nikmat (ENDAU)
25. A Rahman A Hamid (TENGGAROH)
26. Lt Kol (B) Mohd Nazari Mokhtar (N34 PANTI)
27. Bahrin Alias (N35 PASIR RAJA)
28. Siti Zaharah Othman (N37 JOHOR LAMA)
29. Azman Atmin (TIRAM)
30. Abdullah Husin (PUTERI WANGSA)
31. R Kumutha (she) (JOHOR JAYA)
32. Ab Aziz Abdullah (PERMAS)
33. Zakiah Tukirin (LARKIN)
34. Muhamad Nazrin Ihsan (PERLING)
35. Dzulkifli Suleiman (KEMPAS)
36. Sallehuddin Mohd Dahiran (KOTA ISKANDAR)
37. Ab Aziz Jaafar (BUKIT PERMAI)
38. Juwahir Amin (BUKIT BATU)
39. Mohd Firdaus Jaffar (BENUT)
40. Dr Baharom Mohamad (PULAI SEBATANG)
41. Dr Abdul Karim Deraman (KUKUP)

Advertisements